# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z


10 CLOVERFIELD LANE (2016):
Josh Campbell | co-writer
| Fall 2019 |

10 THINGS I HATE ABOUT YOU (1999):
Gil Junger | director
| Fall 2016 | Spring 2019 |

21 JUMP STREET (2012):
Jonas Barnes | creative executive, Original Film
| Fall 2016 |


THE AMERICAN PRESIDENT (1995):
Jane Jenkins | casting director
| Fall 2016 |

AMERICAN PSYCHO (2000):
Guinevere Turner | co-writer
| Fall 2020 |

ANT-MAN (2015):
Mike Dillon | digital intermediate producer
| Spring 2016 |

ANT-MAN AND THE WASP (2018):
Mike Dillon | digital intermediate producer
| Spring 2019 |

ARGO (2012):
Jan Pascale | set decorator
| Spring 2018 | Fall 2020 |

ATYPICAL (2017-2019):
Amy Okuda | actor
| Fall 2019 |

AVENGERS: INFINITY WAR (2018) / MCU:
Mike Dillon | Director of Strategic Operations, Technicolor
Dane Allan Smith | Vice President, The Third Floor
| Fall 2020 |


BABY DRIVER (2017):
Julian Slater | sound designer/supervising sound editor
| Spring 2018 |

BACKSTREET BOYS: SHOW ‘EM WHAT YOU’RE MADE OF (2015):
Stephen Kijak | director
| Fall 2017 |

BAD WORDS (2013):
David Esparza | sound designer
| Fall 2017 |

BATTLE OF THE SEXES (2017):
Chris Baugh | location manager
| Spring 2018 |

BEATRIZ AT DINNER (2017):
Marina Stabile | line producer
| Spring 2018 |

BEAUTIFUL BOY (2018):
Ken Haber | location manager
| Fall 2019 |

BETTER WATCH OUT (2017):
Chris Peckover | writer/director
| Fall 2019 |

BEYOND THE GATES (2016):
Stephen Scarlata | co-writer/producer
| Fall 2017 |

BIRDMAN (2014):
Mike Dillon | digital intermediate producer
| Fall 2019 |

BLACK PANTHER (2018):
Geoffrey Baumann | visual effects supervisor
Mike Dillon | digital intermediate producer
Andrew Leung | concept artist
| Fall 2018 | Spring 2019 |

BLOCKERS (2018):
Brian Kehoe & Jim Kehoe | screenwriters
| Fall 2019 |

BLOODSHOT (2020):
Ellette Craddock | stunt performer
JJ “Loco” Perry | stunt coordinator
| Fall 2020 |

BODIED (2018):
Dizaster | actor
Jackie Long | actor
Calum Worthy | actor
| Spring 2019 | Spring 2020 |

BULLY (2011):
Joan Graves | Chairman, the MPAA Classification and Rating Administration
| Spring 2016 | Spring 2019 |


CAPTAIN FANTASTIC (2016):
Courtney Hoffman | costume designer
| Fall 2017 |

CAPTAIN MARVEL (2018):
Trent Claus | visual effects supervisor, Lola
| Fall 2019 | Spring 2020 |

CHASTITY BITES (2013):
Amy Okuda | actor
| Spring 2016 |

CHILD’S PLAY (2019):
Madi Edson | creative executive, Orion Pictures
| Fall 2019 |

CLOUDY WITH A CHANCE OF MEATBALLS (2009):
James T. Sale | music composer/conductor/orchestrator
| Spring 2019 |

CLUELESS (1995):
Mona May | costume designer
| Fall 2018 | Fall 2020 |

COCO (2017) Special Presentation:
Byron Bashforth | lead shading artist
| Fall 2017 |

CONTRACTED (2013):
Eric England | writer/director
Matt Mercer | actor/co-producer
Najarra Townsend | actor
| Fall 2016 |


DEADPOOL (2016):
Joan Graves | Chairman, MPAA Classification and Rating Administration
| Spring 2018 |

DESTROYER (2018):
Onnalee Blank | supervising sound editor
| Spring 2020 |

DISTURBIA (2007):
Maria Nay | set decorator
| Spring 2017 |

DOCTOR STRANGE (2016):
Mike Dillon | digital intermediate producer
| Spring 2017 |

DON’T THINK TWICE (2016):
Joe Rudge | music supervisor
| Spring 2020 |

DOPE (2015):
Larnell Stovall | second unit director/stunt coordinator
| Spring 2016 |

DUDE BRO PARTY MASSACRE III (2015):
Ben Gigli | actor/co-writer/co-producer
Kelsey Gunn | actor/co-writer
Tomm Jacobsen | co-director/co-writer
Paul Prado | actor/co-writer
Michael Rousselet | actor/co-director/co-writer
| Fall 2016 | Fall 2017 | Fall 2018 | Fall 2019 |


ENCHANTED (2007):
Mona May | costume designer
| Fall 2019 |

EQUALS (2016):
Allison Gillogly | Director of Development, Scott Free Productions
| Spring 2017 |

EVIL DEAD II: DEAD BY DAWN (1987):
Blanche Sindelar | property master
| Fall 2017 |


FAST & FURIOUS (2009):
Jonas Barnes | creative executive, Original Film
| Fall 2016 |

FINDING DORY (2016):
Victoria Strouse | screenwriter
| Fall 2017 |

THE FOUNDER (2016):
Susan Benjamin | set decorator
| Fall 2017 |

FRIDAY THE 13TH (1980):
Sean S. Cunningham | writer/producer/director
| Fall 2018 |


GAME NIGHT (2018):
Susan Benjamin | set decorator
| Fall 2018 | Spring 2020 |

GET OUT (2017):
Rae Roberts | creative executive, Blumhouse Productions
| Fall 2017 |

THE GREAT DEBATERS (2007):
Robert Eisele | screenwriter
| Spring 2016 |

GREEN ROOM (2015):
Ryan Warren Smith | production designer
| Spring 2020 |

GUNNER PALACE (2004):
Joan Graves | Chairman
Kelly McMahon | Senior Vice President and Chair
MPA Classification and Rating Administration
| Spring 2017 | Spring 2020 |


HAPPY DEATH DAY (2017) & HAPPY DEATH DAY 2U (2019):
Christopher Landon | writer/director
| Fall 2020 |

HELL OR HIGH WATER (2016):
Frank Gaeta | sound designer/supervising sound editor
| Spring 2017 |

HIDDEN FIGURES (2016):
Gary Marcus | first assistant director
| Fall 2017 |

HOCUS POCUS (1993):
Rosemary Brandenburg | set decorator
| Fall 2019 |

THE HOMESMAN (2014):
Julie Garces | assistant editor
Larry Madaras | co-editor
| Spring 2019 |

THE HOUSE BUNNY (2008):
Kirsten “Kiwi” Smith | screenwriter
| Spring 2018 |


IMPERIUM (2016):
Daniel Ragussis | writer/director
| Fall 2018 |

INGRID GOES WEST (2017):
David Branson Smith | screenwriter
| Spring 2019 |

INSIDE OUT (2015):
Meg LeFauve | screenwriter
| Spring 2017 |


JODOROWSKY’S DUNE (2013):
Stephen Scarlata | producer
| Spring 2018 |

JOHN WICK (2014):
Jojo Eusebio | fight choreographer/stunt performer
Danny Hernandez | stunt performer
JJ “Loco” Perry | stunt coordinator
| Fall 2016 |

JOHN WICK: CHAPTER 2 (2017):
JJ “Loco” Perry | supervising stunt coordinator
| Spring 2019 |

JOHN WICK: CHAPTER 3 – PARABELLUM (2019):
JJ “Loco” Perry | stunt coordinator
Chad Stahelski | director
| Fall 2020 |

THE JUNGLE BOOK (2016):
Andrew Leung | concept artist
| Spring 2017 |


LAWLESS (2012):
Blanche Sindelar | property master
| Spring 2016 |

LEMONADE (2018):
Ioana Uricaru | writer/director
| Spring 2019 |

LIFE (2017):
Mike Dillon | senior finishing producer
| Spring 2018 |

LIKE MIKE (2002):
John Pace | editor
| Spring 2017 |


MOANA (2016) Special Presentation:
Adam Green | animation supervisor
| Fall 2016 |

THE MONSTER SQUAD (1987):
Andre Gower | actor
Ryan Lambert | actor
| Spring 2016 | Fall 2016 | Fall 2017 | Fall 2018 |


NICK AND NORAH’S INFINITE PLAYLIST (2008):
Myron Kerstein | editor
| Fall 2016 |

NOCTURNAL ANIMALS (2016):
Ted Kim | location manager
| Fall 2018 |


OBLIVION (2013):
Ken Haber | location manager
| Spring 2017 |

OF MICE AND MEN (1992):
Sherilyn Fenn | actor
| Spring 2018 |


PARASITE (2019):
Josh Haroutunian | publicist
| Spring 2020 |

PLUS ONE (2019)
Jeff Chan | co-writer/co-director
Andrew Rhymer | co-writer/co-director
| Spring 2020 |


A QUIET PLACE (2018):
Brandon Jones | sound designer/co-supervising sound editor
| Fall 2018 |


THE RING (2002):
Rosemary Brandenburg | set decorator
| Fall 2016 |

ROCKETMAN (2019):
John Pace | editor of creative content & marketing, Paramount Pictures
| Fall 2019 |

THE ROOM (2003):
Michael Rousselet | actor/comedian
| Spring 2016 | Spring 2017 | Spring 2018 | Spring 2019 | Spring 2020 |

RUNAWAY JURY (2003):
Gary Fleder | director
| Spring 2016 |


THE SALESMAN (2016):
Josh Haroutunian | publicist
| Spring 2018 |

THE SALTON SEA (2002):
Tom Southwell | production designer
| Spring 2016 |

THE SCORE (2001):
Michael Colomby | production music editor
| Fall 2016 |

THE SHAPE OF WATER (2017):
Luca Nemolato | concept artist
| Spring 2020 |

SHORT TERM 12 (2013):
Onnalee Blank | sound designer
Nat Sanders | editor
| Spring 2016 |

A SIMPLE FAVOR (2018):
Jefferson Sage | production designer
| Spring 2019 |

SORRY TO BOTHER YOU (2018):
Kelsi Ephraim | set decorator
Jason Kisvarday | production designer
| Fall 2019 |

SOUTHWEST OF SALEM: THE STORY OF THE SAN ANTONIO FOUR (2016):
David Magdael | publicist
| Fall 2016 |

SPIDER-MAN: HOMECOMING (2017):
Andrew Leung | concept artist
| Spring 2018 |

SPIDER-MAN: INTO THE SPIDER-VERSE (2018):
John Butiu & Zac Retz & Brittany Shively | visual development artists
Rodney Rothman | writer/co-director
| Fall 2020 |

THE STAR WARS HOLIDAY SPECIAL (1978):
Robert Buerkle, Ph.D.
| Spring 2016 |

STILL/BORN (2017/2018):
Brandon Christensen | co-writer/director
| Fall 2018 |

STOKER (2013):
Sam Roston | Director of Development, Scott Free Productions
| Spring 2018 |


THINGS TO DO IN DENVER WHEN YOU’RE DEAD (1995):
Gary Fleder | director
| Spring 2017 |

TROPIC THUNDER (2008):
Michael J. Burmeister | location manager
| Spring 2019 |


UPGRADE (2018):
John Portnoy | post-production supervisor
| Spring 2020 |


VIDEO GAME HIGH SCHOOL: THE MOVIE (2012):
Matthew Arnold | RocketJump
Will Campos | RocketJump
Jon Salmon | director of photography
Jimmy Wong | actor
| Spring 2017 |


WE ARE X (2016):
Stephan Kijak | director
| Fall 2016 |

WHEELER (2017):
Stephen Dorff | actor/co-writer
| Spring 2017 |

WOLFMAN’S GOT NARDS (2018):
Wes Caldwell | associate producer
Andre Gower | director
Henry McComas | writer/producer/editor
| Fall 2018 |

WONDER WOMAN (2017):
Gena Vazquez | property master
| Spring 2020 |

WRECK-IT RALPH (2012):
Phil Johnston | screenwriter
| Fall 2018 |


ZOOTOPIA (2016):
Armand Serrano | visual development artist
| Fall 2016 |

 

List by semester

Fall 2019
Spring 2019
Fall 2018
Spring 2018
Fall 2017
Spring 2017
Fall 2016
Spring 2016